Affichage de la course MF Saisie

Rang Dossard Elève Classe Etablissement
1 1531 BUNEL Marion 4D Curie Bernay
2 5478 FURET Marine 4A Thiberville
3 5470 CASTEL Camille 4A Thiberville
4 3673 MAISONNEUVE Rachelle 3C CMR Beaumont
5 3663 CIVEL Coline 3C CMR Beaumont
6 181 DURIOT Amelie 4 D LeHameau
7 146 BILA Nicole 4 C LeHameau
8 192 MEGOUAB Luna 4 D LeHameau
9 1393 OSTROWSKI Chloé 3B Curie Bernay
10 3648 MUHLMEYER Elisa 3B CMR Beaumont
11 467 LAMBERT Jeanne 4 A Broglie
12 3750 FARCY Pauline 4B CMR Beaumont
13 882 AUBREE Mathilys 4E Brossolette Brionne
14 951 TALAKELA Marie 4G Brossolette Brionne
15 5852 LECLEIR Solange 3E C St.Georges
16 5419 SECCO Lili-Marie 3A Thiberville
17 1423 LEVRAY Valentine 3C Curie Bernay
18 5434 GRANDSERRE Mathilde 3B Thiberville
19 781 PELEY Anaëlle 3F Brossolette Brionne
20 3743 BLED--PATTUS Maud 4B CMR Beaumont
21 3677 PREVOST Lorenza 3C CMR Beaumont
22 2251 RENAULT EGLANTINE JeanneDA JeanneDArc
23 1833 LAMESA Manon 3B La Barre-en-Ouche
24 931 DELAMARE Ophélie 4G Brossolette Brionne
25 705 NORMAL Lara 3C Brossolette Brionne
26 426 VERGER Lucie 3 A Broglie
27 486 FOUQUES Roxanne 4 B Broglie
28 483 DEHAFFREINGUE Valentine 4 B Broglie
29 145 AUBÉ Anaïs 4 C LeHameau
30 157 LEVENEUR Inés 4 C LeHameau
31 2197 LEROY MARGAUX JeanneDA JeanneDArc
32 186 LAMPERIERE Amélie 4 D LeHameau
33 173 CAHU Alexane 4 D LeHameau
34 89 LEGEAY Laura 3 D LeHameau
35 752 LOUVET Laura 3E Brossolette Brionne
36 1492 LE DREFF Marie 4B Curie Bernay
37 851 NOGUEZ Camille 4C Brossolette Brionne
38 5887 PERCHE Loane 4E A St.Georges
39 3646 MERIENNE Clélia 3B CMR Beaumont
40 3676 PONTIER Manon 3C CMR Beaumont
41 410 GIBORY Léa 3 A Broglie
42 721 CHANEL Stécy 3D Brossolette Brionne
43 5506 QUETEL Ilona 4B Thiberville
44 3664 CIVEL Lola 3C CMR Beaumont
45 2074 BONE MARIE JeanneDA JeanneDArc
46 3629 ANTHOR Mauryne 3B CMR Beaumont
47 2132 GOUDIGAN AGATHE JeanneDA JeanneDArc
48 2232 PHILIPPE ELISE JeanneDA JeanneDArc
49 1361 FERON Lou-Anne 3A Curie Bernay
50 151 CHIFFOLEAU Louise 4 C LeHameau
51 1858 DUFROS Lili 4A La Barre-en-Ouche
52 2221 MULOT COLLEEN JeanneDA JeanneDArc
53 5482 MILON Louane 4A Thiberville
54 5800 BEAUCOUSIN Morgane 3E A St.Georges
55 5451 EVEILLECHIEN Flore 3C Thiberville
56 1805 CAUDRON Chloé 3A La Barre-en-Ouche
57 962 HELEINE Léa 5A Brossolette Brionne
58 2115 DUROZIER MATHILDE JeanneDA JeanneDArc
59 5462 MORTREUIL Eloïse 3C Thiberville
60 1624 BREVAL Louna 5D Curie Bernay
61 1817 NIQUET Olivia 3A La Barre-en-Ouche
62 1881 DOUYÈRE Morgane 4B La Barre-en-Ouche
63 5431 FAUCHEUX Louise 3B Thiberville
64 1444 ENGEL Océane 3D Curie Bernay
65 5515 COUSIN Océane 4C Thiberville
66 3692 CARRÉ Éloïse 3D CMR Beaumont
67 745 CORIS Camille 3E Brossolette Brionne
68 1083 VASTINE Lana 5F Brossolette Brionne
69 419 MASSELIN Noémie 3 A Broglie
70 1664 RESSENCOURT Fanny 5E Curie Bernay
71 2104 DERIOT BAYANE JeanneDA JeanneDArc
72 2157 JEAN LORINE JeanneDA JeanneDArc
73 1859 DUPART Lucie 4A La Barre-en-Ouche
74 5442 THIBOLT Louise 3B Thiberville
75 2185 LEGAY ELISE JeanneDA JeanneDArc
76 2230 PEUDRU CAMILLE JeanneDA JeanneDArc
77 3623 LEPETIT Sarah 3A CMR Beaumont
78 91 LEMAISTRE Emilie 3 D LeHameau
79 1886 HORDEAUX Fannie 4B La Barre-en-Ouche
80 5445 BIDAUX Léa 3C Thiberville
81 93 LETOUZEY Marine 3 D LeHameau
82 901 LEVARD Gabrielle 4E Brossolette Brionne
83 5508 TREHET Solène 4B Thiberville
84 2255 ROUAULT TIPHAINE JeanneDA JeanneDArc
85 3606 COSTENTIN Maëva 3A CMR Beaumont
86 2265 SIX ELEONORE JeanneDA JeanneDArc
87 1809 GIBERT Leïla 3A La Barre-en-Ouche
88 2189 LEMERCIER ANAIS JeanneDA JeanneDArc
89 1435 CACHEUX Crystal 3D Curie Bernay
90 2260 SEHET CLARA-MARIE JeanneDA JeanneDArc
91 2278 VADANT ANNA JeanneDA JeanneDArc
92 2214 MARQUES JULIA-TETRICIA JeanneDA JeanneDArc
93 59 KILIC Sueda 3 C LeHameau
94 193 PLET Manon 4 D LeHameau
95 131 GAGLIANI Jade 4 B LeHameau
96 691 ALLAIN Lou 3C Brossolette Brionne
97 5446 COQUIN Agathe 3C Thiberville
98 5458 LEPOIVRE Margot 3C Thiberville
99 5464 ROGER Anaïs 3C Thiberville
100 491 MERIAU Léa 4 B Broglie
101 1658 LARHER Anna 5E Curie Bernay
102 470 MAHIET Chloé 4 A Broglie
103 490 LEGRAIN Manon 4 B Broglie
104 2058 BALLY MACHA JeanneDA JeanneDArc
105 466 LAFARGUE Candice 4 A Broglie
106 1637 LEROYER Léa 5D Curie Bernay
107 2183 LEFEBVRE AUDE JeanneDA JeanneDArc
108 2256 ROUSSELIN CAMILLE JeanneDA JeanneDArc
109 719 CALANDRE Camille 3D Brossolette Brionne
110 856 BIL Anaïs 4D Brossolette Brionne
111 443 LEBELLOIS Agathe 3 B Broglie
112 493 PETIT Cloé 4 B Broglie
113 5519 FOSSEY Eléonore 4C Thiberville
114 22 GAND Johanna 3 B LeHameau

Retour au choix de la course

Retour au menu