Affichage de la course BF Saisie

Rang Dossard Elève Classe Etablissement
1 5649 TOUZÉ Julianne 5D Thiberville
2 275 MOGIS Marianne 5 D LeHameau
3 5559 DESCAMPS Marine 5A Thiberville
4 5565 FOUET Mallory 5A Thiberville
5 5557 CHERON Noa 5A Thiberville
6 3833 LENGELEY Sydney 5A CMR Beaumont
7 6027 DUPREY Laure Anne 6E B St.Georges
8 1954 MAULION Jeanne 5C La Barre-en-Ouche
9 1199 BECCAVIN Maelle 6E Brossolette Brionne
10 5708 MILON Marie 6C Thiberville
11 5974 HAMON Maeva 5E C St.Georges
12 4046 BELLYNCK Eva 6F CMR Beaumont
13 218 BRUN Aimy 5 B LeHameau
14 555 BISSON Célia 6 A Broglie
15 1043 ERNOULT Pauline 5E Brossolette Brionne
16 2233 PHILIPPE MATHILDE JeanneDA JeanneDArc
17 4043 YBERT Clara 6E CMR Beaumont
18 5566 FOUILLEUL Méline 5A Thiberville
19 1577 BARON Erine 5B Curie Bernay
20 2171 LE CARPENTIER HORTENSE JeanneDA JeanneDArc
21 2059 BARBIER NAELLE JeanneDA JeanneDArc
22 1614 NAVEAU Zoé 5C Curie Bernay
23 5573 RICHARD Gwénaëlle 5A Thiberville
24 3880 HERAULT Mathilde 5C CMR Beaumont
25 234 ROMEC Emilie 5 B LeHameau
26 5512 BEAUMESNIL Laure-Hélène 4C Thiberville
27 2145 HAVEZ JADE JeanneDA JeanneDArc
28 1678 DELANOË Alice 6A Curie Bernay
29 4067 QUEVILLY Gabrielle 6F CMR Beaumont
30 3878 FELIX Morganne 5C CMR Beaumont
31 4044 ANQUETIL Léa 6F CMR Beaumont
32 3827 COUROYER Maylice 5A CMR Beaumont
33 2266 SORIEUL CAROLINE JeanneDA JeanneDArc
34 1585 COISNARD Clémence 5B Curie Bernay
35 1759 ALLAIS Judith 6D Curie Bernay
36 5970 CHAUMOITRE Camille 5E C St.Georges
37 248 MARIEL Louanne 5 C LeHameau
38 3862 LEPAON Lola 5B CMR Beaumont
39 158 MAJOUREL Ambre 4 C LeHameau
40 5668 POURRE Emma 6A Thiberville
41 5716 VLUGGENS Julia 6C Thiberville
42 600 TORCHET Amandine 6 B Broglie
43 295 BRUN Lilou 6 B LeHameau
44 341 DELALEAU--LAMBERT Ylankaa 6 D LeHameau
45 1915 PATIN Emma 5A La Barre-en-Ouche
46 502 AUGER Noémy 5 A Broglie
47 2165 LAMY LOUISE-MARIE JeanneDA JeanneDArc
48 5701 DUCLOS Louna 6C Thiberville
49 5697 AUZOUX Zoé 6C Thiberville
50 5975 HERVIEU Louise 5E C St.Georges
51 5978 LEROY Salome 5E C St.Georges
52 342 DOITEAU Zoe 6 D LeHameau
53 2060 BEAUDOIN CAMILLE JeanneDA JeanneDArc
54 2113 DUCLOS ADELE JeanneDA JeanneDArc
55 2064 BERGER ELANA JeanneDA JeanneDArc
56 3837 QUÉRUEL Émilie 5A CMR Beaumont
57 2013 DOUYERE Zoe 6C La Barre-en-Ouche
58 2010 COURTOUX Nora 6C La Barre-en-Ouche
59 1221 RANGEE Lylou 6E Brossolette Brionne
60 5627 CHIRAT Alyson 5D Thiberville
61 3910 LEGUERNEY Camille 5D CMR Beaumont
62 5561 DULONDEL Manon 5A Thiberville
63 5586 DEVREESE Chloé 5B Thiberville
64 1142 PHILIPPE Chloé 6B Brossolette Brionne
65 3994 YÜKSEL Katibe 6C CMR Beaumont
66 5675 CHOPARD Suzanne 6B Thiberville
67 2275 TOUZE CONSTANCE JeanneDA JeanneDArc
68 503 BEAUSSART Alicia 5 A Broglie
69 1574 MATHIEU Candice 5A Curie Bernay
70 3914 METAYER Lucie 5D CMR Beaumont
71 1942 ARMAND Cybèle 5C La Barre-en-Ouche
72 597 POINSIGNON VAUGEOIS Maëva 6 B Broglie
73 2000 LOURENÇO Léanne 6B La Barre-en-Ouche
74 5577 VANHONSEBROUCK Elisa 5A Thiberville
75 2237 PIOT LOUISE JeanneDA JeanneDArc
76 1634 HUBERT Cloé 5D Curie Bernay
77 1973 LE MANN Angèle 6A La Barre-en-Ouche
78 1767 FEDERSPIEL Maëva 6D Curie Bernay
79 1631 DJOUDJOU Yasmine 5D Curie Bernay
80 2148 HERVE-GRUYER SHANTI JeanneDA JeanneDArc
81 535 DANJOU Justine 5 B Broglie
82 552 VERGER Calie 5 B Broglie
83 532 CHEFDEVILLE Lisa 5 B Broglie
84 1775 LARHER Agathe 6D Curie Bernay
85 5556 BECHA Aziza 5A Thiberville
86 2147 HERVE-GRUYER FENOUA JeanneDA JeanneDArc
87 2198 LEROY ROMANE JeanneDA JeanneDArc
88 2100 DE BARROS JESSICA JeanneDA JeanneDArc
89 1219 PLANCHER Aline 6E Brossolette Brionne
90 1216 MICHEL Lilou 6E Brossolette Brionne
91 2085 CAVELIER HORTENSE JeanneDA JeanneDArc
92 2246 QUEMIN JULIE JeanneDA JeanneDArc
93 2087 CHEN NATACHA JeanneDA JeanneDArc
94 5625 SOROKA Fanchon 5C Thiberville
95 5626 TOUFFET Ismérie 5C Thiberville
96 1148 SENINCK Alexia 6B Brossolette Brionne
97 2057 BALLY ANNA JeanneDA JeanneDArc
98 2205 LISNEUF CHARLOTTE JeanneDA JeanneDArc
99 6016 ZERROUKI Lauryn 6E A St.Georges
100 1990 FOLLIOT Anaël 6B La Barre-en-Ouche
101 5564 FERON Lilou 5A Thiberville
102 1076 MARY Loane 5F Brossolette Brionne
103 5629 COTTEREAU Mélyna 5D Thiberville
104 1987 CHEVALLIER-ECKERT Romane 6B La Barre-en-Ouche
105 5636 FOSSEY Clémence 5D Thiberville
106 5686 LANGLOIS Tanya 6B Thiberville
107 5690 MARQUAND Lucie 6B Thiberville
108 317 BRIARD-MONTIER Marie 6 C LeHameau
109 3935 HEUZE Candyce 6A CMR Beaumont
110 1222 SEVINO Tosca 6E Brossolette Brionne
111 2069 BERTIN MARIE-HELENE JeanneDA JeanneDArc
112 2181 LECOQ NINA JeanneDA JeanneDArc
113 1141 PAPLOREY Camille 6B Brossolette Brionne
114 1245 THOMAS Marc harid 6F Brossolette Brionne
115 2120 FAVRE PARIS JeanneDA JeanneDArc
116 1931 MAGGINI Camille 5B La Barre-en-Ouche
117 277 VALOGNES Maïmouna 5 D LeHameau
118 1932 MARY Chloé 5B La Barre-en-Ouche
119 1925 CAUDRON Juliette 5B La Barre-en-Ouche
120 1204 DESHAYES Jade 6E Brossolette Brionne
121 1243 SAUVAGE Lilou 6F Brossolette Brionne
122 2177 LEBOITEUX LANA JeanneDA JeanneDArc
123 1978 PIPREL Laura 6A La Barre-en-Ouche
124 1980 QUESTEL Karlha 6A La Barre-en-Ouche
125 1993 GUILLEMETTE Marion 6B La Barre-en-Ouche
126 2133 GOUDIGAN LOUISA JeanneDA JeanneDArc
127 1933 MARY Clémence 5B La Barre-en-Ouche
128 1202 DA ROSA-AMIOT Amalia 6E Brossolette Brionne
129 345 FDIFI Nadja 6 D LeHameau
130 322 DELAVAL Léa 6 C LeHameau
131 321 DEFONTAINE Mina 6 C LeHameau
132 347 JULIEN Manon 6 D LeHameau
133 352 NICOLLE Lou 6 D LeHameau
134 319 COPINS Félicité 6 C LeHameau
135 5694 RIMBOT Ivana 6B Thiberville
136 5736 QUETEL Cléa 6D Thiberville
137 2235 PILLEUX MANON JeanneDA JeanneDArc
138 2186 LEGER LENIE JeanneDA JeanneDArc

Retour au choix de la course

Retour au menu